Расписание занятий Московское шоссе, 284

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Хатха-Йога
07.30
09.00
Слепова Надежда
Хатха-Йога
07.30
09.00
Слепова Надежда
08.00
09.00
Пилатес
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
Табата
09.00
10.00
Ксения Старченко
Пилатес
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
Степ
09.00
10.00
Ксения Старченко
Силовая
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
10.00
Аэробика
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Старченко Ксения
ФТ
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
Интервал
10.00
11.00
Старченко Ксения
Аэробика
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
3D стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Богдасарова Дарина
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Богдасарова Дарина
11.00
Силовая
11.00
12.00
Усеинова Даша
ZUMEA
11.00
12.00
Буслаева Мария
Аэробика
11.00
12.00
Усеинова Даша
Стретчинг
11.00
12.00
Старченко Ксения
Стретчинг
11.00
12.00
Усеинова Даша
BODY Балет
11.00
12.00
Богдасарова Дарина
Силовая
11.00
12.00
Богдасарова Дарина
12.00
Стретчинг
12.00
13.00
Буслаева Мария
Интервал
12.00
13.00
Богдасарова Дарина
Леди Данс
12.00
13.00
Богдасарова Дарина
13.00
Женская йога
13.00
14.30
Глубокова Анастасия
Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
13.00
14.30
Глубокова Анастасия
14.00
15.00
Здоровая спина
15.00
16.00
Крылова Татьяна
Женская йога
15.00
16.00
Глубокова Анастасия
Силовая
15.00
16.00
Нишанов Рафис
Здоровая спина
15.00
16.00
Крылова Татьяна
Степ
15.00
16.00
Ксения Старченко
16.00
ФТ
16.00
17.00
Нишанов Рафис
Силовая
16.00
17.00
Крылова Татьяна
Степ
16.00
17.00
Нишанов Рафис
Силовая
16.00
17.00
Крылова Татьяна
Стретчинг
16.00
17.00
Старченко Ксения
17.00
Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
17.30
19.00
Глубокова Анастасия
Степ
17.00
18.00
Нишанов Рафис
Стретчинг
17.00
18.00
Богдасарова Дарина
Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
17.30
19.00
Глубокова Анастасия
Латина
17.00
18.00
Буслаева Мария
18.00
Силовая
18.00
19.00
Крылова Татьяна
Леди Данс
18.00
19.00
Богдасарова Дарина
Пилатес
18.00
19.00
Крылова Татьяна
ZUMEA
18.00
19.00
Буслаева Мария
19.00
Степ
19.00
20.00
Старченко Ксения
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Крылова Татьяна
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Богдасарова Дарина
ФТ
19.00
20.00
Крылова Татьяна
Тай-Бо
19.00
20.00
Ксения Старченко
Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
19.00
20.30
Багдасаров Вазген
20.00
Силовая
20.00
21.00
Старченко Ксения
Интервал
20.00
21.00
Крылова Татьяна
Табата
20.00
21.00
Старченко Ксения
Степ
20.00
21.00
Крылова Татьяна
Табата
20.00
21.00
Ксения Старченко
21.00
Стретчинг
21.00
22.00
Старченко Ксения
Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
21.00
22.30
Багдасаров Вазген
Степ
21.00
22.00
Старченко Ксения
Силовая
21.00
22.00
Нишанов Рафис
Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
21.00
22.30
Багдасаров Вазген
22.00

Пн

  • Пилатес
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Аэробика
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Силовая
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
    17.30 - 19.00
  • Степ
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Силовая
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Стретчинг
    21.00 - 22.00

Вт

  • Табата
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • ZUMEA
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретчинг
    12.00 - 13.00
  • ФТ
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Степ
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Силовая
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Интервал
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
    21.00 - 22.30

Ср

  • Хатха-Йога
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Пилатес
    09.00 - 10.00
  • ФТ
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Аэробика
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Здоровая спина
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Силовая
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Стретчинг
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Леди Данс
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Силовая
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Табата
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Степ
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Степ
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Интервал
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Женская йога
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Пилатес
    18.00 - 19.00
  • ФТ
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Степ
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Силовая
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • Хатха-Йога
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Силовая
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Аэробика
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Силовая
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Степ
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
    17.30 - 19.00
  • Тай-Бо
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Табата
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
    21.00 - 22.30

Сб

  • 3D стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • BODY Балет
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Интервал
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Женская йога
    13.00 - 14.30
  • Здоровая спина
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Силовая
    16.00 - 17.00

Вс

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Силовая
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Леди Данс
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
    13.00 - 14.30
  • Степ
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Стретчинг
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Латина
    17.00 - 18.00
  • ZUMEA
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
    19.00 - 20.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Пилатес
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
Пилатес
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Пилатес
18.00
19.00
Крылова Татьяна
19.00
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Крылова Татьяна

Пн

  • Пилатес
    09.00 - 10.00

Вт

  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Пилатес
    09.00 - 10.00

Чт

  • Пилатес
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Аэробика
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
Аэробика
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
11.00
Аэробика
11.00
12.00
Усеинова Даша

Пн

  • Аэробика
    10.00 - 11.00

Ср

  • Аэробика
    11.00 - 12.00

Пт

  • Аэробика
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
13.00
14.30
Глубокова Анастасия
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
17.30
19.00
Глубокова Анастасия
Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
17.30
19.00
Глубокова Анастасия
18.00

Пн

  • Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
    17.30 - 19.00

Пт

  • Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
    17.30 - 19.00

Вс

  • Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
    13.00 - 14.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Степ
09.00
10.00
Ксения Старченко
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
Степ
15.00
16.00
Ксения Старченко
16.00
Степ
16.00
17.00
Нишанов Рафис
17.00
Степ
17.00
18.00
Нишанов Рафис
18.00
19.00
Степ
19.00
20.00
Старченко Ксения
20.00
Степ
20.00
21.00
Крылова Татьяна
21.00
Степ
21.00
22.00
Старченко Ксения

Пн

  • Степ
    19.00 - 20.00

Вт

  • Степ
    17.00 - 18.00

Ср

  • Степ
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Степ
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Степ
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Степ
    16.00 - 17.00

Вс

  • Степ
    15.00 - 16.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Старченко Ксения
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Богдасарова Дарина
11.00
Стретчинг
11.00
12.00
Старченко Ксения
Стретчинг
11.00
12.00
Усеинова Даша
12.00
Стретчинг
12.00
13.00
Буслаева Мария
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Стретчинг
16.00
17.00
Старченко Ксения
17.00
Стретчинг
17.00
18.00
Богдасарова Дарина
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
Стретчинг
21.00
22.00
Старченко Ксения

Пн

  • Стретчинг
    21.00 - 22.00

Вт

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    12.00 - 13.00

Ср

  • Стретчинг
    17.00 - 18.00

Чт

  • Стретчинг
    11.00 - 12.00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    11.00 - 12.00

Вс

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    16.00 - 17.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
3D стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Богдасарова Дарина

Сб

  • 3D стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Табата
09.00
10.00
Ксения Старченко
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Табата
20.00
21.00
Старченко Ксения
Табата
20.00
21.00
Ксения Старченко

Вт

  • Табата
    09.00 - 10.00

Ср

  • Табата
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Табата
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Силовая
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
10.00
11.00
Силовая
11.00
12.00
Усеинова Даша
Силовая
11.00
12.00
Богдасарова Дарина
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
Силовая
15.00
16.00
Нишанов Рафис
16.00
Силовая
16.00
17.00
Крылова Татьяна
Силовая
16.00
17.00
Крылова Татьяна
17.00
18.00
Силовая
18.00
19.00
Крылова Татьяна
19.00
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Богдасарова Дарина
20.00
Силовая
20.00
21.00
Старченко Ксения
21.00
Силовая
21.00
22.00
Нишанов Рафис

Пн

  • Силовая
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Силовая
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Силовая
    18.00 - 19.00

Ср

  • Силовая
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Силовая
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Силовая
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • Силовая
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Силовая
    15.00 - 16.00

Сб

  • Силовая
    16.00 - 17.00

Вс

  • Силовая
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Интервал
10.00
11.00
Старченко Ксения
11.00
12.00
Интервал
12.00
13.00
Богдасарова Дарина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Интервал
20.00
21.00
Крылова Татьяна

Вт

  • Интервал
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Интервал
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • Интервал
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
19.00
20.30
Багдасаров Вазген
20.00
21.00
Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
21.00
22.30
Багдасаров Вазген
Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
21.00
22.30
Багдасаров Вазген
22.00

Вт

  • Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
    21.00 - 22.30

Пт

  • Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
    21.00 - 22.30

Вс

  • Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
    19.00 - 20.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Тай-Бо
19.00
20.00
Ксения Старченко

Пт

  • Тай-Бо
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Леди Данс
12.00
13.00
Богдасарова Дарина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Леди Данс
18.00
19.00
Богдасарова Дарина

Ср

  • Леди Данс
    18.00 - 19.00

Вс

  • Леди Данс
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
ФТ
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
ФТ
16.00
17.00
Нишанов Рафис
17.00
18.00
19.00
ФТ
19.00
20.00
Крылова Татьяна

Вт

  • ФТ
    16.00 - 17.00

Ср

  • ФТ
    10.00 - 11.00

Чт

  • ФТ
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
BODY Балет
11.00
12.00
Богдасарова Дарина

Сб

  • BODY Балет
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Хатха-Йога
07.30
09.00
Слепова Надежда
Хатха-Йога
07.30
09.00
Слепова Надежда
08.00

Ср

  • Хатха-Йога
    07.30 - 09.00

Пт

  • Хатха-Йога
    07.30 - 09.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
Латина
17.00
18.00
Буслаева Мария

Вс

  • Латина
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
ZUMEA
11.00
12.00
Буслаева Мария
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
ZUMEA
18.00
19.00
Буслаева Мария

Вт

  • ZUMEA
    11.00 - 12.00

Вс

  • ZUMEA
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
Женская йога
13.00
14.30
Глубокова Анастасия
14.00
15.00
Женская йога
15.00
16.00
Глубокова Анастасия

Чт

  • Женская йога
    15.00 - 16.00

Сб

  • Женская йога
    13.00 - 14.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
15.00
Здоровая спина
15.00
16.00
Крылова Татьяна
Здоровая спина
15.00
16.00
Крылова Татьяна

Ср

  • Здоровая спина
    15.00 - 16.00

Сб

  • Здоровая спина
    15.00 - 16.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В САМАРЕ