Расписание занятий Московское шоссе, 284

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Хатха-Йога
07.30
09.00
Слепова Надежда
Хатха-Йога
07.30
09.00
Слепова Надежда
08.00
09.00
Аэробика
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
Пилатес
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
Интервал
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
Силовая
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
10.00
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
Аэробика
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
Аэробика
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
Интервал
10.00
11.00
Богдасарова Дарина
11.00
Стретчинг
11.00
12.00
Усеинова Дарья
3D стретчинг
11.00
12.00
Богдасарова Дарина
12.00
Здоровая спина
12.00
13.00
Крылова Татьяна
Женская йога
12.00
13.30
Глубокова Анастасия
13.00
Силовая
13.00
14.00
Крылова Татьяна
14.00
Тайский бокс
Стоимость тренировки - 150 р.
14.00
15.30
Бурухин Артем
15.00
Степ
15.00
16.00
Шляхина Настя
16.00
Стретчинг
16.00
17.00
Шляхина Настя
17.00
Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
17.30
19.00
Глубокова Анастасия
Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
17.30
19.00
Глубокова Анастасия
18.00
Fitboll
Стоимость тренировки - 100 р.
18.00
19.00
Крылова Татьяна
Стретчинг
18.00
19.00
Богдасарова Дарина
Пилатес
18.00
19.00
Крылова Татьяна
Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
18.00
19.30
Багдасаров Вазген
19.00
Степ
19.00
20.00
Каньшина Елена
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Крылова Татьяна
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Богдасарова Дарина
ФТ
19.00
20.00
Крылова Татьяна
Табата
19.00
20.00
Каньшина Елена
20.00
Силовая
20.00
21.00
Каньшина Елена
Интервал
20.00
21.00
Крылова Татьяна
ТАБАТА MIX
Стоимость тренировки - 100 р.
20.00
21.00
Богдасарова Дарина
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Крылова Татьяна
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Каньшина Елена
21.00
Бойцовский клуб 1.5
Стоимость тренировки - 150 р.
21.00
22.30
Богдасаров Вазген
Тайский бокс
Стоимость тренировки - 150 р.
21.00
22.30
Бурухин Артем
Степ
21.00
22.00
Шляхина Настя
Латина
21.00
22.00
Каньшина Елена
Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
21.00
22.30
Багдасаров Вазген
22.00

Пн

  • Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
    17.30 - 19.00
  • Степ
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Силовая
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Бойцовский клуб 1.5
    21.00 - 22.30

Вт

  • Аэробика
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Fitboll
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Интервал
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Тайский бокс
    21.00 - 22.30

Ср

  • Хатха-Йога
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Пилатес
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Аэробика
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Силовая
    19.00 - 20.00
  • ТАБАТА MIX
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Степ
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Интервал
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Пилатес
    18.00 - 19.00
  • ФТ
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Латина
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • Хатха-Йога
    07.30 - 09.00
  • Силовая
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Аэробика
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
    17.30 - 19.00
  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
    21.00 - 22.30

Сб

  • Интервал
    10.00 - 11.00
  • 3D стретчинг
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Здоровая спина
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Силовая
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Тайский бокс
    14.00 - 15.30

Вс

  • Женская йога
    12.00 - 13.30
  • Степ
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Стретчинг
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
    18.00 - 19.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Пилатес
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Пилатес
18.00
19.00
Крылова Татьяна
19.00
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Крылова Татьяна

Вт

  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Пилатес
    09.00 - 10.00

Чт

  • Пилатес
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Аэробика
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
10.00
Аэробика
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
Аэробика
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша

Вт

  • Аэробика
    09.00 - 10.00

Ср

  • Аэробика
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • Аэробика
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
17.30
19.00
Глубокова Анастасия
Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
17.30
19.00
Глубокова Анастасия
18.00

Пн

  • Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
    17.30 - 19.00

Пт

  • Фитнес Йога 1,5ч
    17.30 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
15.00
Степ
15.00
16.00
Шляхина Настя
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Степ
19.00
20.00
Каньшина Елена
20.00
21.00
Степ
21.00
22.00
Шляхина Настя

Пн

  • Степ
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Степ
    21.00 - 22.00

Вс

  • Степ
    15.00 - 16.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Усеинова Даша
11.00
Стретчинг
11.00
12.00
Усеинова Дарья
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Стретчинг
16.00
17.00
Шляхина Настя
17.00
18.00
Стретчинг
18.00
19.00
Богдасарова Дарина
19.00
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Крылова Татьяна
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Каньшина Елена

Вт

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00

Ср

  • Стретчинг
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Стретчинг
    16.00 - 17.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
3D стретчинг
11.00
12.00
Богдасарова Дарина

Сб

  • 3D стретчинг
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Табата
19.00
20.00
Каньшина Елена

Пт

  • Табата
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Силовая
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
Силовая
13.00
14.00
Крылова Татьяна
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Силовая
19.00
20.00
Богдасарова Дарина
20.00
Силовая
20.00
21.00
Каньшина Елена

Пн

  • Силовая
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Силовая
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Силовая
    09.00 - 10.00

Сб

  • Силовая
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Интервал
09.00
10.00
Усеинова Даша
10.00
Интервал
10.00
11.00
Богдасарова Дарина
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Интервал
20.00
21.00
Крылова Татьяна

Вт

  • Интервал
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Интервал
    09.00 - 10.00

Сб

  • Интервал
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
18.00
19.30
Багдасаров Вазген
19.00
20.00
21.00
Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
21.00
22.30
Багдасаров Вазген
22.00

Пт

  • Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
    21.00 - 22.30

Вс

  • Кик-боксинг 1,5ч
    18.00 - 19.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
ФТ
19.00
20.00
Крылова Татьяна

Чт

  • ФТ
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
Хатха-Йога
07.30
09.00
Слепова Надежда
Хатха-Йога
07.30
09.00
Слепова Надежда
08.00

Ср

  • Хатха-Йога
    07.30 - 09.00

Пт

  • Хатха-Йога
    07.30 - 09.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21.00
Латина
21.00
22.00
Каньшина Елена

Чт

  • Латина
    21.00 - 22.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Женская йога
12.00
13.30
Глубокова Анастасия
13.00

Вс

  • Женская йога
    12.00 - 13.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Здоровая спина
12.00
13.00
Крылова Татьяна

Сб

  • Здоровая спина
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21.00
Бойцовский клуб 1.5
Стоимость тренировки - 150 р.
21.00
22.30
Богдасаров Вазген
22.00

Пн

  • Бойцовский клуб 1.5
    21.00 - 22.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Fitboll
Стоимость тренировки - 100 р.
18.00
19.00
Крылова Татьяна

Вт

  • Fitboll
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
ТАБАТА MIX
Стоимость тренировки - 100 р.
20.00
21.00
Богдасарова Дарина

Ср

  • ТАБАТА MIX
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14.00
Тайский бокс
Стоимость тренировки - 150 р.
14.00
15.30
Бурухин Артем
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
Тайский бокс
Стоимость тренировки - 150 р.
21.00
22.30
Бурухин Артем
22.00

Вт

  • Тайский бокс
    21.00 - 22.30

Сб

  • Тайский бокс
    14.00 - 15.30

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В САМАРЕ